Get Your Race Photos Here >>

        
5K
Female Finishers
PlaceNameCityBib NoAgeAge Group PlaceChip TimeTotal Pace
1Abigail SargentSt. John's45832 1 F 30-39 18:48.06:04/M
2Emily GussinSeattle42128 1 F 20-29 20:11.06:30/M
3Jennifer SantoyoSeattle45732 2 F 30-39 21:11.06:50/M
4Jasmine AzpiriSeattle40730 3 F 30-39 21:44.07:00/M
5Amanda DwyerSeattle41639 4 F 30-39 22:12.07:09/M
6Mariana GreeneSeattle41233 5 F 30-39 25:08.08:06/M
7Laura FeuerbornSeattle47940 1 F 40-49 25:21.08:10/M
8Debra GussinSeattle48054 1 F 50-59 25:57.08:22/M
9Haley PeperBremerton54023 2 F 20-29 26:39.08:35/M
10Karen ChapdelaineSeattle48440 2 F 40-49 26:57.08:41/M
11Marla StewartKent48158 2 F 50-59 27:11.08:46/M
12Annie RushSeattle45646 3 F 40-49 28:26.09:10/M
13Karen LamSeattle43445 4 F 40-49 28:41.09:15/M
14Sharon HelmstetterSeattle42447 5 F 40-49 28:42.09:15/M
15Clare Tucker-HigginsSeattle46649 6 F 40-49 28:48.09:17/M
16Shannon MichaelsonMukilteo44347 7 F 40-49 28:50.09:18/M
17Kathleen NelsonSeattle44752 3 F 50-59 29:39.09:34/M
18Kathryn PerkinsonLynwood44947 8 F 40-49 29:53.09:38/M
19Kathy EndresonEverett41843 9 F 40-49 30:41.09:54/M
20Leslie Lazar ThornSeattle47049 10 F 40-49 32:00.010:19/M
21Jennifer WattSeattle46943 11 F 40-49 32:51.010:35/M
22Erin LeeSeattle43632 6 F 30-39 33:19.010:45/M
23Joan JansenKent43157 4 F 50-59 33:51.010:55/M
24Holly HoekmanKent42641 12 F 40-49 35:41.011:30/M
25Alli HorejsiHayfield42933 7 F 30-39 35:42.011:31/M
26Kelly CrawfordMarysville47828 3 F 20-29 37:15.012:01/M
27Megan HutchisonBothell43036 8 F 30-39 37:26.012:04/M
28Heather SteinStratford46031 9 F 30-39 37:37.012:08/M
29Shanda WakemanPoulsbo46850 5 F 50-59 37:50.012:12/M
30Stacy HandlerBurien42345 13 F 40-49 38:34.012:26/M
31Gina ViadoSeattle46722 4 F 20-29 43:10.013:55/M
32Asia HendricksSeattle42533 10 F 30-39 45:00.014:31/M
33Amy QueenTacoma45233 11 F 30-39 48:22.015:36/M
34Mary TomasoTukwila46453 6 F 50-59 52:02.016:47/M
35Carleigh StutzmanAuburn46236 12 F 30-39 52:47.017:01/M
36Amy StewartCovington46141 14 F 40-49 52:50.017:02/M
Male Finishers
PlaceNameCityBib NoAgeAge Group PlaceChip TimeTotal Pace
1Peter LohrmannSeattle43832 1 M 30-39 18:52.06:05/M
2Erick AguayoBurien40425 1 M 20-29 19:06.06:09/M
3Yatika FieldsSeattle48334 2 M 30-39 21:56.07:04/M
4Mason RossSeattle47613 1 M 13-19 22:01.07:06/M
5Matt MillerSeattle56233 3 M 30-39 22:07.07:08/M
6Justin CooperOlympia41530 4 M 30-39 24:43.07:58/M
7Ben HorejsiHayfield42830 5 M 30-39 24:59.08:03/M
8Dave SteinStratford45933 6 M 30-39 25:23.08:11/M
9Michael MagerSeattle44052 1 M 50-59 25:25.08:12/M
10David EldredSeattle41745 1 M 40-49 25:31.08:14/M
11Ralph FerianiSeattle41926 2 M 20-29 25:34.08:15/M
12John MedeirosBellevue44267 1 M 60-69 25:35.08:15/M
13Kellen HadeSeattle42231 7 M 30-39 27:27.08:51/M
14Tim RossSeattle45547 2 M 40-49 28:59.09:21/M
15Craig SzwedaBothell46351 2 M 50-59 29:07.09:24/M
16Blake FrantzSeattle48235 8 M 30-39 32:56.010:37/M
17David HoekmanKent42743 3 M 40-49 35:40.011:30/M
18Don TomasoTukwila46555 3 M 50-59 52:04.016:47/M
19Alan KleinEnumclaw43269 2 M 60-69 1:00:00.019:21/M
10K
Female Finishers
PlaceNameCityBib NoAgeAge Group PlaceChip TimeTotal Pace
1Becky TaylorSeattle56134 1 F 30-39 46:06.07:26/M
2Claire KindleyRenton52355 1 F 50-59 47:07.07:36/M
3Angela OndracekNewcastle53644 1 F 40-49 49:49.08:02/M
4Michelle RileyNewcastle54245 2 F 40-49 50:57.08:13/M
5Virginie JeannerodBellevue55840 3 F 40-49 50:59.08:13/M
6Leah ZajacSeattle55431 2 F 30-39 54:05.08:43/M
7Jessica GriffinSeattle55734 3 F 30-39 54:07.08:44/M
8Nanda GuajardoSeattle51538 4 F 30-39 1:02:11.010:02/M
9Katie KennedySeattle52239 5 F 30-39 1:02:12.010:02/M
10Danielle BaerSeattle50338 6 F 30-39 1:02:14.010:02/M
11Ingrid HoSeattle51926 1 F 20-29 1:04:21.010:23/M
12Brittany CruzRenton51025 2 F 20-29 1:05:48.010:37/M
13Elisa BassettSeattle50543 4 F 40-49 1:08:59.011:07/M
14Joanna MooreSeattle53334 7 F 30-39 1:09:03.011:08/M
15Shuang WuBellevue55226 3 F 20-29 1:09:27.011:12/M
16Cynthia LeeSeattle52533 8 F 30-39 1:10:17.011:20/M
17Shana GlennonSeattle51438 9 F 30-39 1:10:44.011:24/M
18Lisa OrecchioSeattle53741 5 F 40-49 1:10:45.011:25/M
19Lisa LobergMaple Falls52645 6 F 40-49 1:10:58.011:27/M
20Tammy EarhartTacoma51355 2 F 50-59 1:11:37.011:33/M
21Anne SedgwickSeattle56328 4 F 20-29 1:12:43.011:44/M
22Miao XingSeattle55328 5 F 20-29 1:13:23.011:50/M
23Stephanie WadleyKingston54837 10 F 30-39 1:13:52.011:55/M
24Lisa VoldNewcastle54748 7 F 40-49 1:16:28.012:20/M
25Susan MarashiNewcastle52949 8 F 40-49 1:16:28.012:20/M
26Ania MurphyNewcastle53444 9 F 40-49 1:16:29.012:20/M
27Carissa ThornockKent54638 11 F 30-39 1:18:49.012:43/M
28Chandra LewnamSeattle55545 10 F 40-49 1:22:11.013:15/M
29Adriene WoodworthFederal Way55126 6 F 20-29 1:28:32.014:17/M
Male Finishers
PlaceNameCityBib NoAgeAge Group PlaceChip TimeTotal Pace
1Ken PeperBremerton53956 1 M 50-59 42:40.06:53/M
2Hubert OgierBellevue56039 1 M 30-39 43:57.07:05/M
3Oliver RoparsMercer Island55944 1 M 40-49 44:31.07:11/M
4Dan MerinoDes Moines53244 2 M 40-49 45:39.07:22/M
5Eric BeierRochester50632 2 M 30-39 47:30.07:40/M
6Eran AbramskySeattle50131 3 M 30-39 54:02.08:43/M
7Srey CheaPuyallup50933 4 M 30-39 56:12.09:04/M
8Joshua StaffieriAuburn54538 5 M 30-39 56:33.09:07/M
9Michael BartholomewSeattle50427 1 M 20-29 57:57.09:21/M
10Zhiwei WangBellevue54927 2 M 20-29 59:45.09:38/M
Kids 12 and Under
Female Finishers
PlaceNameCityBib NoAgeAge Group PlaceChip TimeTotal Pace
1Mia NelsonSeattle47112 1 F 0-12 26:48.08:38/M
2Marika NelsonSeattle4728 2 F 0-12 27:26.08:51/M
3Reese PaddockSeattle47311 3 F 0-12 29:15.09:26/M
4Tatum PaddockSeattle4748 4 F 0-12 29:17.09:26/M
Male Finishers
PlaceNameCityBib NoAgeAge Group PlaceChip TimeTotal Pace
1Alex WattSeattle47712 1 M 0-12 32:39.010:32/M

Race 2 Click On Images To Start Slideshow

Flickr Album Gallery Powered By: Weblizar