Race Photos Here >>

5K       
Female Finishers
PlaceNameCityBib NoAgeAge Group PlaceChip TimeTotal Pace
1Emily GussinSeattle419281 F 20-2920:47.06:42/M
2Jasmine AzpiriSeattle418301 F 30-3921:07.06:48/M
3Jennifer SantoyoSeattle424322 F 30-3921:42.07:00/M
4Tina BergmanSeattle406521 F 50-5922:45.07:20/M
5Bushra BajwaIssaquah444323 F 30-3925:44.08:18/M
6Samantha QuickBellevue426411 F 40-4928:43.09:15/M
7Sabrina OesterleSeattle415452 F 40-4929:54.09:38/M
8Clare Tucker-HigginsSeattle402493 F 40-4929:55.09:39/M
9Annie RushSeattle403464 F 40-4929:57.09:39/M
10Kathleen NelsonSeattle430522 F 50-5930:29.09:50/M
11Kathy EndresonEverett414435 F 40-4932:04.010:20/M
12Sharon HelmstetterSeattle429476 F 40-4932:29.010:28/M
13Chariti McIndoeSeattle412533 F 50-5932:37.010:31/M
14Holly HoekmanKent409417 F 40-4932:43.010:33/M
15Leslie ThornSeattle454498 F 40-4933:57.010:57/M
16Janice BernacheSeattle408364 F 30-3934:18.011:04/M
17Jennifer WattSeattle401439 F 40-4934:23.011:05/M
18Megan HutchisonBothell411365 F 30-3934:39.011:10/M
19Karen LamSeattle4234510 F 40-4937:35.012:07/M
20Shanda Wakemanpoulsbo417504 F 50-5939:06.012:36/M
21Fnu Mehraj UnnisaBellevue431366 F 30-3939:52.012:51/M
22Briana HouserPuyallup447327 F 30-3940:32.013:04/M
23Gina ViadoSeattle421222 F 20-2941:14.013:18/M
24Asia HendricksSeattle436338 F 30-3946:25.014:58/M
25Sumrin MirBothell445349 F 30-3948:04.015:30/M
Male Finishers
PlaceNameCityBib NoAgeAge Group PlaceChip TimeTotal Pace
1Erick AguayoBurien441251 M 20-2918:39.06:01/M
2Peter LohrmannSeattle425321 M 30-3918:40.06:01/M
3Vincent MaSeattle442292 M 20-2921:20.06:53/M
4Victor BaltaSeattle439382 M 30-3922:35.07:17/M
5Jian LiuSeattle438293 M 20-2924:08.07:47/M
6John MedeirosBellevue416671 M 60-6926:45.08:37/M
7Michael MagerSEATTLE446521 M 50-5927:30.08:52/M
8Yves PitschMercer Island422431 M 40-4928:25.09:10/M
9Tim McConnellSeattle448472 M 40-4930:41.09:54/M
10Srinivasarao Chekuribellevue433403 M 40-4931:17.010:05/M
11Craig SzwedaBothell405512 M 50-5932:26.010:27/M
12Amol DateBellevue435323 M 30-3938:43.012:29/M
13David HoekmanKent410434 M 40-4939:54.012:52/M
14Avinash DeshpandeBellevue434304 M 30-3939:58.012:53/M
10K
Female Finishers
PlaceNameCityBib NoAgeAge Group PlaceChip TimeTotal Pace
1Roxanne WegmanSteilacoom600281 F 20-2943:41.07:03/M
2Deanne O'ConnorRedmond655551 F 50-5949:27.07:58/M
3Karen IntrachatSeattle651341 F 30-3949:31.07:59/M
4Jessica PerrySeattle660352 F 30-3949:33.07:59/M
5Edith AgostonSeattle690333 F 30-3949:54.08:03/M
6Leah ZajacSeattle672314 F 30-3953:29.08:38/M
7Renee HeskyKirkland658335 F 30-3954:44.08:50/M
8Lori McConnellSeattle698396 F 30-3955:57.09:01/M
9Taylor IsaacsonKent683282 F 20-2958:27.09:25/M
10Danielle BaerSeattle654387 F 30-3958:44.09:28/M
11Samantha NeffUniversity Place682283 F 20-2959:25.09:35/M
12Michelle ElkinsKent681254 F 20-291:00:02.09:41/M
13Sara PesickaDes Moines680265 F 20-291:00:02.09:41/M
14Alaina SivadasanSnoqualmie665368 F 30-391:00:22.09:44/M
15Katie KennedySeattle653399 F 30-391:02:02.010:00/M
16Nanda GuajardoSeattle6523810 F 30-391:02:03.010:00/M
17Melina StaytonPort Orchard602286 F 20-291:02:36.010:06/M
18Deidre McCormack MartinSeattle6673711 F 30-391:03:02.010:10/M
19Laura FlukeSumner6923412 F 30-391:03:28.010:14/M
20Chengying DengSeattle656401 F 40-491:04:25.010:23/M
21Katrina RiippaSeattle6933613 F 30-391:05:14.010:31/M
22Valerie CromerSeattle6973314 F 30-391:05:55.010:38/M
23Debra GussinSeattle696542 F 50-591:06:14.010:41/M
24Brittany CruzRenton663257 F 20-291:07:20.010:51/M
25Cynthia LeeSeattle6713315 F 30-391:07:33.010:54/M
26Brianna AllenSeattle687288 F 20-291:07:40.010:55/M
27Michele SteeleShoreline6863616 F 30-391:07:54.010:57/M
28Brenda CearleyBellevue674422 F 40-491:08:02.010:58/M
29Geneva DavidsonSeattle685219 F 20-291:09:01.011:08/M
30Katie Hardemanseattle6953417 F 30-391:10:03.011:18/M
31Elisa BassettSeattle670433 F 40-491:10:16.011:20/M
32Joanna MooreSeattle4203418 F 30-391:10:16.011:20/M
33Carrie FischerSeattle6843619 F 30-391:10:17.011:20/M
34Jennie ShawSeattle677414 F 40-491:12:00.011:37/M
35Gretchen DeoSeattle6783820 F 30-391:12:01.011:37/M
36Shweta PatiraSeattle6733021 F 30-391:13:28.011:51/M
37Anne SedgwickSeattle6052810 F 20-291:13:31.011:51/M
38Stephanie WadleyKingston6693722 F 30-391:16:31.012:20/M
39Carissa ThornockKent6613823 F 30-391:18:27.012:39/M
40Chandra LewnauSeattle603455 F 40-491:21:12.013:06/M
41Adriene WoodworthFederal Way6012611 F 20-291:31:41.014:47/M
42Rita BloodSeattle606593 F 50-591:50:44.017:51/M
Male Finishers
PlaceNameCityBib NoAgeAge Group PlaceChip TimeTotal Pace
1Georg KoszulinskiSeattle694351 M 30-3940:00.06:27/M
2Gary QuezadaSeattle650231 M 20-2951:57.08:23/M
3Tracy AllenSeattle691491 M 40-4951:57.08:23/M
4Rico Mark UrtulaMountlake Terrace604302 M 30-3953:24.08:37/M
5Andrew HeskyKirkland659323 M 30-3954:46.08:50/M
6Timothy Allenseattle688262 M 20-2956:24.09:06/M
7Sumit SivadasanSnoqualmie664364 M 30-391:00:21.09:44/M
8Faisal NaqviSeattle689432 M 40-491:16:20.012:19/M
Kids 12 and Under
Female Finishers
PlaceNameCityBib NoAgeAge Group PlaceChip TimeTotal Pace
1Mia NelsonSeattle450121 F 0-1228:52.09:18/M
2Marika NelsonSeattle45182 F 0-1229:28.09:30/M
Male Finishers
PlaceNameCityBib NoAgeAge Group PlaceChip TimeTotal Pace
1Julian PitschMercer Island453121 M 0-1225:49.08:19/M
2Alex WattSeattle449122 M 0-1232:44.010:33/M

Race 1 Click On Images To Start Slideshow

Flickr Album Gallery Powered By: Weblizar