Race Photos Click Here>>

PlaceNameCityBib NoAgeAge Group PlaceChip TimeTotal Pace
5K
Female Finishers
1Rachel DebuskSeattle535521 F 50-5922:527:22/M
2Carolyn GoluzaVictoria445461 F 40-4922:537:23/M
3Deanne O'ConnorRedmond480552 F 50-5923:357:36/M
4Courtney RodgersTacoma492281 F 20-2924:167:49/M
5Megan LineTacoma464282 F 20-2924:327:55/M
6Brenda KasperBellevue459422 F 40-4925:098:06/M
7Kara FichthornSeattle440351 F 30-3925:298:13/M
8Nicki GarnettBurien444223 F 20-2926:548:40/M
9Landy BowersNewcastle421443 F 40-4927:048:44/M
10Marla StewartKent528583 F 50-5927:048:44/M
11Gail RudeeSeattle494584 F 50-5927:268:51/M
12Annie RushSeattle495474 F 40-4927:559:00/M
13Liz EsikoffSeattle438322 F 30-3928:079:04/M
14Stephanie WhatmoreEdmonds517393 F 30-3928:189:07/M
15Kim AmbergBremerton404415 F 40-4928:229:09/M
16Rachel AtkinsRenton406354 F 30-3929:089:24/M
17Amy FrenchSeattle442476 F 40-4930:289:49/M
18Jennifer AlbrightSeattle403407 F 40-4930:379:52/M
19Katherine PeetSeattle482418 F 40-4930:509:56/M
20Lindsay WalkerSeattle532365 F 30-3931:5210:16/M
21Sandra EslingerKent439661 F 60-6932:2110:26/M
22Kris NakanishiMaple Valley477499 F 40-4932:5410:36/M
23Selena VelascoSeattle510274 F 20-2933:0610:40/M
24Adrianna PettySeattle485265 F 20-2933:0610:40/M
25Terri LyonsBurien471575 F 50-5933:1210:42/M
26Holly HoekmanKent4524110 F 40-4933:1410:43/M
27Jennifer OrfSammamish4814211 F 40-4933:2110:45/M
28Elise SaracinoRedmond496191 F 13-1933:2110:45/M
29Chariti McIndoeSeattle473546 F 50-5935:1411:22/M
30Christina BeckSeattle415396 F 30-3935:1411:22/M
31Sarah BlakeySeattle418182 F 13-1936:1111:40/M
32Linda AdamsPuyallup401517 F 50-5936:2611:45/M
33Abigail RandallBurien489216 F 20-2936:4711:52/M
34Cheryl WestromBothell515508 F 50-5937:0811:58/M
35Lauren BlassSeattle419287 F 20-2937:1712:02/M
36Carol DullmeyerSeattle534509 F 50-5937:2312:03/M
37Mhatre SeemaSeattle5334712 F 40-4937:2412:04/M
38Janice BernacheSeattle416377 F 30-3937:5812:15/M
39Olivia WingSeattle520133 F 13-1939:1512:39/M
40Claudette CabralMukilteo4264413 F 40-4939:2912:44/M
41Sarah JonesSeattle4584514 F 40-4939:4612:50/M
42Nicole BrodeurSeattle4225410 F 50-5939:5112:51/M
43Kim PerdueWoodinville483184 F 13-1940:2213:01/M
44Shanda WakemanPoulsbo5115111 F 50-5940:3713:06/M
45Kelsi JohnsonSeattle457328 F 30-3940:4913:10/M
46Leslie JensenRenton4564815 F 40-4941:2313:21/M
47Monica HarrisSeattle4475112 F 50-5943:1013:55/M
48Lexie BarkerMarysville411195 F 13-1943:1213:56/M
49Ashlee SchindlerRedmond497329 F 30-3943:2514:00/M
50Robin LoweRenton4684416 F 40-4943:2914:01/M
51Kerri RobertsSeattle491298 F 20-2943:5314:09/M
52Anna BushSeattle4253010 F 30-3944:0014:11/M
53Adriene WoodworthFederal Way523269 F 20-2944:0614:13/M
54Mary WhatmoreMountlake Terrace518682 F 60-6944:2614:20/M
55Amy RitchieIssaquah4904417 F 40-4945:0514:32/M
56Asia HendricksSeattle4503411 F 30-3945:1714:36/M
57Kathy TatmanCovington5055113 F 50-5945:2014:37/M
58Mary NeffOrting4784518 F 40-4945:4114:44/M
59Dorothy BrowderTacoma423613 F 60-6945:4514:45/M
60Heidi CarlsonShoreline4274719 F 40-4947:1415:14/M
61Elizabeth AvenaOmak4074520 F 40-4947:1515:14/M
62Cinnimin AvenaSeattle4084421 F 40-4947:1815:15/M
63Tammy HaydenRenton4484822 F 40-4947:2515:17/M
64Amber WittmanIssaquah5223312 F 30-3947:2515:17/M
65Irina DoliovBellevue4334523 F 40-4949:1715:54/M
66Ruth SotoMilton5015314 F 50-5950:0016:07/M
67Stephanie BarkerMarysville4104524 F 40-4950:1216:11/M
68Jamie BartalamaySeattle4124825 F 40-4952:4617:01/M
69Youlee KimSeattle4602410 F 20-2952:4717:01/M
70Danelle Del RosarioRedmond4303713 F 30-3953:0717:08/M
71Robyn ToddSeatac508624 F 60-6954:4317:39/M
72Brianna DignanSeattle4323314 F 30-3954:4417:39/M
73Stacy CoutsRenton4282611 F 20-2955:1617:49/M
74Yvette SotoBothell5023015 F 30-3955:1917:50/M
75Alison AylesworthBurien4093816 F 30-3955:3417:55/M
76Michelle TierneySeattle5384626 F 40-491:10:3722:46/M
77Kelli MarkusonMilton4725515 F 50-591:15:0424:13/M
78Sonya VasilieffSeatac5095416 F 50-591:15:0624:13/M
DNFMary BlakemanIssaquah41756F 50-59
DNFHeidi DrivdahlNewcastle43647F 40-49
DNFAmy LeeSeattle46324F 20-29
DNFRen LisSeattle46539F 30-39
DNFStacy MunnSeattle47650F 50-59
DNFKim PerdueWoodinville48418F 13-19
DNFLindsey PokorzynskiKirkland48628F 20-29
DNFLynne RandallSeattle48827F 20-29
DNFLena RogersSeattle4939F 0-12
DNFJoanna Scott-BarnhartSeattle49944F 40-49
DNFAnn SloanNorth Bend50047F 40-49
DNFSarah StellingKirkland50343F 40-49
DNFEmily WortmanEverett52431F 30-39
DNFAmy ZeiglerRenton52540F 40-49
5K Male Finishers
PlaceNameCityBib NoAgeAge Group PlaceChip TimeTotal Pace
1Erick AguayoBurien402261 M 20-2918:536:05/M
2Jerry JaslsiernySeattle529351 M 30-3919:026:08/M
3Kent HenryTacoma451302 M 30-3919:146:12/M
4David LoweRenton467441 M 40-4923:077:27/M
5Marco HuertaShoreline453313 M 30-3923:107:28/M
6George GullufsenSeattle446621 M 60-6923:257:33/M
7Don IcenogleBurien454521 M 50-5923:597:44/M
8David DeBuskSeattle536492 M 40-4924:367:56/M
9Jeff WhatmoreEdmonds516423 M 40-4925:018:04/M
10John MedeirosBellevue474672 M 60-6925:228:11/M
11Michael BlassSeattle420282 M 20-2925:298:13/M
12Gary WrightRenton527653 M 60-6926:168:28/M
13Alex LeeSeattle462324 M 30-3927:538:59/M
14Richard WilliamsTacoma519263 M 20-2930:439:54/M
15Craig SzwedaBothell504512 M 50-5931:1310:04/M
16Tim HeikellRenton449513 M 50-5931:1410:04/M
17Keith FowlerShoreline441544 M 50-5931:1510:05/M
18David HoekmanKent531444 M 40-4933:1510:43/M
19Jyo DuttaBothell437294 M 20-2933:2610:47/M
20Rusty LoewenhagenKent466505 M 50-5940:3013:04/M
21Ryan ThompsonSeattle507355 M 30-3940:4913:10/M
22Amit MondalBellevue475336 M 30-3942:2913:42/M
23Nicholas ZimmermanBellevue526455 M 40-4943:2313:59/M
24Scott TatmanCovington506456 M 40-4945:1914:37/M
25Chris WittmanIssaquah521367 M 30-3947:2515:17/M
26Matthew GardnerSeattle443121 M 0-1248:2015:35/M
27Steve NeffBonney Lake479457 M 40-4954:2417:33/M
28Alan KleinEnumclaw461694 M 60-6959:1819:07/M
29Juan TierneySeattle537665 M 60-691:10:3722:46/M
DNFRichard AntonFall City40538M 30-39
DNFTrey BaughmanSeattle41426M 20-29
DNFMichael BrozSeattle42452M 50-59
DNFJim CunninghamSeattle42956M 50-59
DNFBrian PrattSeattle48741M 40-49
DNFRussell ScottSeattle49844M 40-49
DNFChristopher WalkerVashon Island51417M 13-19
10K
Female Finishers
PlaceNameCityBib NoAgeAge Group PlaceChip TimeTotal Pace
1Jennifer McCormickRedmond632401 F 40-4949:217:57/M
2Allison CroftEdmonds610391 F 30-3951:188:16/M
3Jaime GreeneRenton618392 F 30-3952:168:26/M
4Dusty BauerKirkland602402 F 40-4952:568:32/M
5Carol SchillerBellevue643493 F 40-4954:278:47/M
6Flora McEachernSeattle633383 F 30-3954:288:47/M
7Jenny GuttmanMercer Island650511 F 50-5954:378:48/M
8Laurie CraneSeattle651261 F 20-2956:449:09/M
9Katie KennedySeattle625404 F 40-491:01:289:55/M
10Nanda GuajardoSeattle619384 F 30-391:01:289:55/M
11Beatrice LeverettSeattle628262 20-291:01:309:55/M
12Kathleen BrunnerSeattle604621 F 60-691:01:349:56/M
13Andreea Ioana SanduBellevue641283 F 20-291:02:1010:01/M
14Jocelyn SavageSeattle642435 F 40-491:03:1610:12/M
15Jenny HarrisSeattle620416 F 40-491:03:4410:17/M
16Nadia TommaliehRedmond646447 F 40-491:05:3010:34/M
17Jessica FryerSeattle616438 F 40-491:06:0210:39/M
18Amy McCollumPoulsbo631479 F 40-491:08:0710:59/M
19Megan BradleySeattle6524110 F 40-491:09:3611:13/M
20Nicole RiosKent6384311 F 40-491:15:3112:11/M
21Cameron IrvingTacoma622365 F 30-391:16:3412:21/M
22Cynthia CunninghamRedmond612522 F 50-591:16:4912:23/M
23Seda TerekKirkland6454612 F 40-491:16:5012:23/M
24Manuela CrowleySeattle611543 F 50-591:16:5012:24/M
25Sovandara ChhinSeattle607356 F 30-391:19:1512:47/M
26Kristine BukerFederal Way6054813 F 40-491:21:4113:10/M
27Sarah CarpenterPoulsbo606387 F 30-391:24:4113:39/M
28Shemaiah GonzalezSeattle6174114 F 40-491:24:4113:39/M
29Sue FergusonMountlake Terrace615594 F 50-591:26:4113:59/M
30Frances MicayasFederal Way635388 F 30-391:27:2814:06/M
31Gentiana ComanBellevue608274 F 20-291:37:2215:42/M
32Dima Al-kilaniKirkland649265 F 20-291:37:5815:48/M
DNFPamela HaydenMercer Island62140F 40-49
DNFCarol MadisonBellevue62950F 50-59
DNFDorothy NevilleSeattle63656F 50-59
DNFBlanka PolakBellevue63752F 50-59
DNFShaunna WintonTacoma64733F 30-39
10K Male Finishers
PlaceNameCityBib NoAgeAge Group PlaceChip TimeTotal Pace
1Ivan KaplanSeattle624381 M 30-3940:426:34/M
2Alan SmithSeattle644511 M 50-5943:176:59/M
3Eric RosenfeldBrooklyn640352 M 30-3947:127:37/M
4Caleb Del RosarioRedmond61381 M 0-1249:157:56/M
5Andrew MellonNorth Bend634281 M 20-2949:388:00/M
6Joe AchelpohlBurien600373 M 30-3953:128:35/M
7Cameron LaflamSeattle626272 M 20-2953:208:36/M
8Paul IrvingTacoma623394 M 30-391:16:3212:20/M
9Clarence CrockerSeattle609345 M 30-391:18:0612:36/M
10James AthapillyKirkland601263 M 20-291:38:0315:49/M
DNFColin Del RosarioRedmond61440M 40-49
DNFRob LeffertsRedmond62747M 40-49
DNFMichael MagerSeattle63052M 50-59
DNFUnk PartSeattle6030M 0-12
DNFErnesto RiosKent63940M 40-49
DNFKeith WoodMonroe64886M 70-99
Kids 12 and Under
Girls Finishers
PlaceNameCityBib NoAgeAge Group PlaceChip TimeTotal Pace
1Samantha LoweRenton47081 F 0-1231:2510:08/M
2Talia IkezawaBellevue455122 F 0-1232:5910:38/M
3Leah Del RosarioRedmond43163 F 0-1253:0717:08/M
Boys Finishers
PlaceNameCityBib NoAgeAge Group PlaceChip TimeTotal Pace
1Jonathan WalkerVashon Island513121 M 0-1223:267:33/M
2Ryan LoweRenton469102 M 0-1225:338:15/M
3Matty AchelpohlBurien530113 M 0-1229:559:39/M
4Izzy DoliovBellevue43574 M 0-1249:1815:54/M
5Julian DoliovBellevue43495 M 0-1249:1915:55/M

Race 1 Click On Images To Start Slideshow

Flickr Album Gallery Powered By: Weblizar