Get Your Race Photos Here>>

2.5K Female

PlaceNameCityBib NoAgeAge Group PlaceChip TimeTotal Pace
1Suz RvinskyKirkland401521 F 50-5924:4815:59/M
2Angela HolthausLake Forest Park405451 F 40-4929:1218:50/M
3Maryann TurnerSeattle402711 F 70-9929:3219:03/M

2.5K Male

PlaceNameCityBib NoAgeAge Group PlaceChip TimeTotal Pace
1Rusty LoewenhagenKent403511 M 50-5914:359:24/M

5K Female

PlaceNameCityBib NoAgeAge Group PlaceChip TimeTotal Pace
1Anna McConnellSeattle468281 F 20-2920:006:27/M
2Jennifer SantoyoBurien526331 F 30-3920:126:31/M
3Macey StoneMarysville43181 F 0-1222:217:12/M
4Elena LuicanSammamish496392 F 30-3923:567:43/M
5Jaycee AmosChehalis524222 F 20-2924:387:56/M
6Jaime GreeneRenton485401 F 40-4925:558:21/M
7Jeannette WakeBrier517452 F 40-4926:138:27/M
8Christina ThorsenSeattle527423 F 40-4926:208:29/M
9Isabeau LegareSeattle530414 F 40-4926:228:30/M
10Noelle MenendezLacey441273 F 20-2926:298:32/M
11Cara WisemanSeattle519343 F 30-3928:479:17/M
12Toriani KentDes Moines462191 F 13-1928:579:20/M
13Linda StudleyMarysville445671 F 60-6929:309:31/M
14Franziska PadronEverett502541 F 50-5929:309:31/M
15Kathryn MoxleySeattle499374 F 30-3929:319:31/M
16Liz EsikoffSeattle600335 F 30-3929:409:34/M
17Samantha LoweRenton49592 F 0-1230:129:45/M
18Barbara NightingalePort Townsend458701 F 70-9930:449:55/M
19Rebekah BusemanMarietta426254 F 20-2930:519:57/M
20Darcey AxonSeattle443415 F 40-4932:1710:25/M
21Sarah BrewerSeattle444456 F 40-4932:1710:25/M
22Rachel GrubbsSeattle450316 F 30-3932:1710:25/M
23Bev ThompsonKent439497 F 40-4932:5610:37/M
24Krissy KenneallyKent434498 F 40-4932:5710:37/M
25Anne RussellKennewick455397 F 30-3933:4110:52/M
26Sarah HoodSeattle489489 F 40-4933:4610:53/M
27Amee WelchMaple Valley4524410 F 40-4933:5810:57/M
28Susann BabaeiSeattle474285 F 20-2934:0410:59/M
29Kelli HartSeattle486398 F 30-3935:0711:19/M
30Michelle TurnerPuyallup407296 F 20-2935:1611:22/M
31Amber RolloSeattle5054511 F 40-4935:1811:23/M
32Sandra EslingerKent482672 F 60-6935:1811:23/M
33Cindy SianghioKent507522 F 50-5935:2511:25/M
34Urs UribeBothell472349 F 30-3935:2711:26/M
35Alexa VaughnSeattle5153110 F 30-3936:0811:39/M
36Sara FisherKent4283211 F 30-3936:3211:47/M
37Erica VierraRenton4293712 F 30-3936:3411:47/M
38Rebekah WagnerSeattle4493213 F 30-3936:3811:49/M
39Chieh ChangKenmore438573 F 50-5937:1312:00/M
40Kristen UhringSeattle5313714 F 30-3937:1712:01/M
41Denise CrosierCentralia4563815 F 30-3938:0712:17/M
42Madison SilverSeattle460247 F 20-2939:3112:45/M
43Sarah BrayLake Forest Park5904112 F 40-4939:5412:52/M
44Jamie CurtisLynnwood480524 F 50-5940:0612:56/M
45Karen HaynesAnacortes487525 F 50-5940:0912:57/M
46Kathy SchroederSammamish525506 F 50-5941:1713:19/M
47Alison KeithIssaquah4654313 F 40-4941:1913:19/M
48Michelle O'ConnorShoreline4364414 F 40-4942:2113:39/M
49Sera YooMountlake Terrace437288 F 20-2945:0514:32/M
50Brenna O'LearyShoreline501123 F 0-1246:3715:02/M
51Anusha ManojIssaquah454104 F 0-1248:0815:31/M
52Sunitha VariamIssaquah4533716 F 30-3948:0815:31/M
53Ann BuscheSeattle4773817 F 30-3948:1515:34/M
54Divya NairBellevue500269 F 20-2950:5416:25/M
55Dina O'LearyShoreline6334515 F 40-4950:5716:26/M
56Leah SpitznasNorth Bend510142 F 13-1952:5217:03/M
57Amy SpitznasNorth Bend5093518 F 30-3954:2217:32/M
58Tori LallemontSeattle4673519 F 30-391:06:2421:25/M
59Jennifer CarbonSeattle5233420 F 30-391:06:2521:25/M

5K Male

PlaceNameCityBib NoAgeAge Group PlaceChip TimeTotal Pace
1Matt PaulsonTacoma520271 M 20-2915:214:57/M
2Avery StoneMarysville432121 M 0-1219:056:09/M
3Peter LohrmannBurien471331 M 30-3919:086:10/M
4Andy McMasterSeattle442401 M 40-4919:266:16/M
5David CrawfordRenton435661 M 60-6920:356:38/M
6Benjamin KallayShoreline463382 M 30-3920:366:38/M
7Tom JohnsonSeattle448292 M 20-2920:456:41/M
8Thomas BashamPuyallup522253 M 20-2921:236:54/M
9Dan PelkaSeattle529442 M 40-4922:187:11/M
10Ûric Van ThorreKirkland513463 M 40-4922:567:24/M
11David LoweRenton493454 M 40-4923:347:36/M
12Bruce MorganBellevue469511 M 50-5924:097:47/M
13Kevin KentDes Moines490512 M 50-5924:137:48/M
14Noa IsaacsSeattle528122 M 0-1226:208:29/M
15Enzo Van ThorreKirkland51483 M 0-1226:368:35/M
16Ralph PlaistedSeattle503602 M 60-6927:148:47/M
17Robert HaynesSeattle488294 M 20-2927:158:47/M
18Ryan LoweRenton494114 M 0-1229:509:37/M
19Matt Savencu533115 M 0-1230:029:41/M
20Joseph FarringtonEverett483533 M 50-5932:0410:20/M
21David BrownNewcastle476741 M 70-9932:2410:27/M
22Christopher RolloSeattle506455 M 40-4932:4510:34/M
23Demetri EspinozaBothell473171 M 13-1935:3411:28/M
24Chris O'ConnorShoreline464383 M 30-3936:0811:39/M
25Adam KramerRedmond532384 M 30-3937:1912:02/M
26Steven HarveySeattle459446 M 40-4939:1112:38/M
27Kent CurtisLynnwood479554 M 50-5940:5913:13/M
28Bill GruschowEdmonds451702 M 70-9949:0315:49/M
29Cody SpitznasNorth Bend511162 M 13-1954:2417:33/M

10K Female

PlaceNameCityBib NoAgeAge Group PlaceChip TimeTotal Pace
1Michelle WertShoreline521331 F 30-3941:536:45/M
2Deanne O'ConnorRedmond632561 F 50-5951:408:20/M
3Linda NicholsAnacortes631542 F 50-5953:198:36/M
4Laurel FriesenAvon Lake580251 F 20-2953:588:42/M
5Michele EtseksonMercer Island564272 F 20-2955:569:01/M
6Michelle VandervortRenton574372 F 30-3956:329:07/M
7Pia AmbardarSeattle570343 F 30-3956:419:08/M
8Kim MacLeodSeattle554441 F 40-4956:509:10/M
9Junko KondoSeattle616263 F 20-2956:529:10/M
10Lilani EstacioSeattle562354 F 30-3957:349:17/M
11Lindsay SandlerMill Creek575254 F 20-2959:409:37/M
12Rebecka Hoppins CampbellEdmonds611395 F 30-391:00:469:48/M
13Samantha McAulaySeattle569492 F 40-491:01:289:55/M
14Darci MattiodaKent625433 F 40-491:01:299:55/M
15Lucy KuhnSeattle617484 F 40-491:02:1010:01/M
16Liz BirkholzSeattle572495 F 40-491:02:2910:05/M
17Ailleen McGrawSeattle648245 F 20-291:02:3910:06/M
18Emily McCullochSeattle626151 F 13-191:03:1310:12/M
19Thanh Van NguyenKent629226 F 20-291:04:4510:26/M
20Rachel JohnsonSeattle612356 F 30-391:04:4910:27/M
21Kendra EtzkornSeattle602377 F 30-391:05:0510:30/M
22Katelynn SkolroodOlympia573207 F 20-291:05:0910:30/M
23Molly BowmanKent589288 F 20-291:05:2410:33/M
24Amy RaylRenton585436 F 40-491:05:4510:36/M
25Lindsay WalkerSeattle581378 F 30-391:05:4610:36/M
26Jocelyn SavageSeattle637447 F 40-491:06:1210:41/M
27Irene HsiaoKent556369 F 30-391:06:1810:41/M
28Shannon LuomaSeattle6243510 F 30-391:06:2710:43/M
29Brigitte DelgadilloWalla Walla597279 F 20-291:06:5810:48/M
30Melissa ReedSeattle6352710 F 20-291:07:0810:50/M
31Lynna BanachSilverdale5773311 F 30-391:08:4211:05/M
32Tess MilliganSeattle5583512 F 30-391:09:0911:09/M
33Joann LabordeCovington619418 F 40-491:13:1211:48/M
34Michel CarbonettiBuckley595409 F 40-491:15:3612:12/M
35Hannah TaylorLakewood6423613 F 30-391:16:3112:20/M
36Jess JorstadLake Stevens6153214 F 30-391:21:0013:04/M
37Dhanya NairBellevue6282611 F 20-291:21:1213:06/M
38Anji JorstadLake Stevens6144410 F 40-491:23:4813:31/M
39Leah San MateoSeattle5873215 F 30-391:39:5816:07/M
40Dj AquinoEverett5863916 F 30-391:40:0716:09/M
41Rebecca HoffSeattle5794511 F 40-491:43:3516:42/M
42Erica WheelerIssaquah6443017 F 30-391:43:3516:42/M

10K Male

PlaceNameCityBib NoAgeAge Group PlaceChip TimeTotal Pace
1Andrew CrowderSeattle551481 M 40-4936:445:55/M
2Erick AguayoSeattle571271 M 20-2939:416:24/M
3Michael NguyenSeattle553371 M 30-3943:237:00/M
4Ivan KaplanSeattle650392 M 30-3945:007:15/M
5Daniel LuebueSeattle649242 M 20-2945:317:20/M
6Jason ThompsonKent565472 M 40-4945:477:23/M
7Steve GreenspanScottsdale584591 M 50-5949:378:00/M
8Matthew SchneiderSeattle638303 M 30-3950:378:10/M
9George GullufsenSeattle610631 M 60-6951:158:16/M
10Anthony KlonitskoKent578273 M 20-2951:258:17/M
11Alfredo De AlmeidaRedmond596463 M 40-4952:438:30/M
12Chris TyburSeattle559444 M 40-4956:459:09/M
13Alejandro FonsecaSeattle605314 M 30-3956:519:10/M
14Sam GoldmanSeattle567254 M 20-2958:559:30/M
15Keith GuerinSeattle609325 M 30-391:00:449:48/M
16Gabriel SolisSeattle640396 M 30-391:03:4710:17/M
17Joey DunnSeattle563317 M 30-391:03:5810:19/M
18Eric EtzkornSeattle601358 M 30-391:05:0310:29/M
19Mark RoddySeattle636349 M 30-391:13:3011:51/M

Race 2 Photos – Click On Images To Start Slideshow

Flickr Album Gallery Powered By: Weblizar